Performance Induction

Fuel Injector
5C3Z-9VE527-BRM
Other Names: Injection Nozzle, Remanufactured Kit - Remanufactured Fuel Inje More
Description: Excursion. F350. 7.3l diesel. F250 pick-up. E250-350 vans. More
Fits:
  • Ford:
    • E-250,
    • E-250 Econoline,
    • E-350 Club Wagon,
    • E-350 Econoline Club Wagon,
    • E-350 Super Duty,
    • Excursion,
    • F-250 Super Duty,
    • F-350 Super Duty
  • 3 more
$399.17
$399.17
Fuel Injector
4C3Z-9E527-BRM
Other Names: Injector, Injection Nozzle, Remanufactured Injector Assembly - Fuel More
Replaces: 4C3Z-9E527-AB, 7E7Z-9E527-AA, CN-5015-A, CN-5018-
Description: Excursion. F350. E350 vans. 6.0l diesel. From 9/22/03. F250 pick-up. E250-350 vans. More
Fits:
  • Ford:
    • E-250,
    • E-350 Club Wagon,
    • E-350 Super Duty,
    • Excursion,
    • F-250 Super Duty,
    • F-350 Super Duty
  • 1 more
$305.25
$305.25
Fuel Injector
F61Z-9VE527-BRM
Other Names: Remanufactured Kit - Remanufactured Fuel Inje More
Description: E250-350 vans. More
Fits:
  • Ford:
    • E-250 Econoline,
    • E-350 Econoline,
    • E-350 Econoline Club Wagon,
    • E-350 Super Duty
$399.17
$399.17
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16618-8J010
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Seal-O Ring More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Altima. 2.5l. Lower. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Sentra
$1.96
$1.96
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16636-41B00
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Insulator-Injector More
Replaces: 16636-4B000
Description: Sentra, 200SX. 1.6l. Lower. Mexico built. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Sentra
$7.80
$7.80
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16635-0B000
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Rubber Insulator Inject More
Description: Altima. Upper. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$3.62
$3.62
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16636-72P00
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Insulater More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Maxima. 2.0l. Lower. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Maxima,
    • Sentra
$2.26
$2.26
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16618-5M110
Other Names: Seal-O Ring More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. 1.8l. Xe & gxe. From 3/00. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Sentra
$1.26
$1.26
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16636-0Z800
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Insulator-Injector More
Replaces: 16636-0B000
Description: Altima. Lower. To 9/99. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$3.38
$3.38
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16635-53J0A
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Injector Insulators, Insulator, Insulator-Injector More
Replaces: 16635-2B500, 16635-53J00
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Altima. Maxima. 240SX. Dohc. 1.6l. 2.0l. Upper. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
  • 1 more
$3.62
$3.62
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
8U5Z-9F972-A
Replaces: 8W8Z-9F972-A
$37.48
$37.48
Cleaner - Fuel Injectors
CM-1003-
$1,311.65
$1,311.65
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5223-
$85.38
$85.38
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5227-
$1,280.22
$1,280.22
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5250-
$84.55
$84.55
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5258-
$128.35
$128.35
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5263-
$94.17
$94.17
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5267-
$101.47
$101.47
Cleaner Kit-Fuel Injector
00232-19030
$17.34
$17.34
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-04AA0
$4.64
$4.64
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-26020
$1.84
$1.84
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-2B110
Replaces: 35309-2B100
$8.40
$8.40
Cleaner - Fuel Injectors
PM-5-
$7.12
$7.12
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5233-
$106.01
$106.01
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5259-
$150.79
$150.79
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5260-
$85.12
$85.12
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5264-
$101.38
$101.38
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5305-
$132.66
$132.66
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CW7Z-9F972-A
Replaces: F8AZ-9F972-AB
$1,280.22
$1,280.22
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-22010
$1.84
$1.84
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-26010
Replaces: 35309-26000
$1.84
$1.84
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5235-
$222.24
$222.24
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5239-
$162.13
$162.13
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5288-
$74.26
$74.26
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5303-
$55.67
$55.67
Cleaner Kit - Fuel Injector
00232-12180
$30.92
$30.92
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-25000
$1.84
$1.84
Cleaner - Fuel Injectors
PM-6-
$19.61
$19.61
Cleaner - Fuel Injectors
CM-1001-
$21.09
$21.09
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5225-
$99.83
$99.83
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5229-
$106.38
$106.38
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
CM-5247-
$114.63
$114.63
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
H6BZ-9F972-A
$74.26
$74.26
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-22000
$0.88
$0.88
Fuel Injector Cleaner
999MP-AM103P
$31.98
$31.98
Sensor - Fuel Injector Pressur
HX7Z-9G756-A
$46.73
$46.73
Electronic Fuel Injector Cleaner 15 Oz
99990-10017P
$7.98
$7.98
Elbow - Induction Manifold
CM-5098-
$521.61
$521.61
Elbow - Induction Manifold
3W4Z-9A589-AB
$521.61
$521.61
Elbow - Induction Manifold
D9HS-9A589-AA
$79.62
$79.62

No results found for "induction, fuel injector". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!